DRSTMH- Doctor Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital

Mabini St, Kalibo Aklan Philippines

City code 36 country code 63

To call from USA 011-63-36-268-2606

 

Doctor Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital

DRSTMH- Doctor Rafael S Tumbokon Memorial Hospital

141 (in Kalibo)
DRST Memorial Hospital (E. Room) 268-8590
DRST Memorial Hospital (Medicare) 268-6294
DRST Memorial Hospital (North-BLDG) OBwa 268-6312
DRST Memorial Hospital (OR Dept) 268-6300
DRST Memorial Hospital (Soc Hygiene) 268-6299
DRST Memorial Hospital (South Bldg) 268-6313
DRSTMH – Emergency Room Hospital 268-7383
DRSTMH – Canteen 268-9462
DRSTMH – Cashier 268-2605
DRSTMH – Chief Nurse Office 268-2614
DRSTMH – Dietary 268-7062
DRSTMH – Engineering 268-2611
DRSTMH Dental 268-2608
DRSTMH Eent Clinic/Technical 268-5626
DRSTMH Laboratory 268-2607
DRSTMH Operator 268-2606
DRSTMH Pharmacy 268-2609
DRSTMH Private Room Building 268-8561
DRSTMH Radiology 268-2610
DRSTMH- OPD Clinics 268-2617
DRSTMH-3rd Floor Nurse Station 268-2618
DRSTMH-Acctg Office 268-1591
DRSTMH-Admitting Area 268-2616
DRSTMH-Nurse Station 268-2604
DRSTMH-Nurse Station, Main Bldg 268-2613
DRSTMH-Office of the Provincial Governor 268-1590

DRSTMH is the main public Hospital in Kalibo. It is a class B hospital

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

css.phpReal Time Analytics
Kalibo.org 158 Veterans ave, Kalibo, 5600, Aklan, Philippines